UnitekFiber Solution
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex G657 G655 Single mode Multimode LSZH|PVC
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex G657 G655 Single mode Multimode LSZH|PVC
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex G657 G655 Single mode Multimode LSZH|PVC

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex G657 G655 Single mode Multimode LSZH|PVC

Descripton:
Indoor Fiber optic cable is consist of 0.9mm tight buffered cable, Kevlar yarn and an outer jacket with LSZH or PVC material. This fiber cable is mainly used for termination assembling. The fiber cable can be simplex core and duplex cores.                  

  • Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex G657 G655 Single mode Multimode LSZH|PVC
  • Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex G657 G655 Single mode Multimode LSZH|PVC
Leave us Message EMAIL_US
Products
News
  • What is MTP/MPO Cabling System for Data Center?
    With the growth of data center high bandwidth demand, high speed becomes the trend of data center cabling system. Do you how to connect fiber optic cable? Using MTP/MPO components for MTP/MPO ca...
  • What is the difference between MPO and MTP?
    With the rapid development of data centers, cloud computing, cloud storage and other applications have gradually spread across various industries, and the bandwidth requirements for network communicat...
  • Application of MTP/MPO Fiber Cables in Data Center
    MTP/MPO fiber cables are widely used in data centers. In recent years, the demand for bandwidth of data center optical fiber transmission systems has shown a trend of high growth. Therefore, the use o...